NAME
GRADE
STATUS
Naresh Sharma Go Dan Principal Instructor India
Devendra Sharma Yon Dan Deputy Principal Instructor India
Gajanan Jediya San Dan Registered Instructor
Kamlesh Pandey San Dan Registered Instructor
Amrut Shinde San Dan Registered Instructor
Shiju M Habeeb San Dan Registered Instructor
Raviteja Seetalam San Dan Registered Instructor
Nandkumar Dalvi Ni Dan Registered Instructor
Ashok Vetal Ni Dan Registered Instructor
Vipin Jain Ni Dan Registered Instructor
Nirav Muthiyan Ni Dan Registered Blackbelt
Santosh Chavan Sho Dan Registered Instructor
Rohit Jadhav Sho Dan Registered Instructor
Mukunda Marathe Sho Dan Registered Instructor
Rohan Pawar Sho Dan Registered Instructor
Sumitha P.G Sho Dan Registered Instructor
Rohan Pawar Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Kamlesh Edke Sho Dan Registered Instructor
Prasad Thadikamalla Sho Dan Registered Instructor
Praneeth Thadikamalla Sho Dan Registered Instructor
Shivtej Sawant Sho Dan Registered Instructor
Dharmendra Kumar Singh Sho Dan Registered Instructor
Bickram Kumar Singh Sho Dan Registered Instructor
Sunita Kumari Sho Dan Registered Instructor
Parth Bhammar Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Akanksha Jalan Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Purva Jalan Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Saurabh Kothawade Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Ravi Tanner Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Aneesh Muthiyan Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Kapil Tomar Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Aayushi Adettiwar Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Mehul Gaurav Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Yash Solanki Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Neel Solanki Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
S Rahul Srinivas Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Shivraj Ramdas Sorte Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Riya Shende Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Yashrajsinh Gohil Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Eshan Kalantri Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Aditya M Pawar Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Manas Chavan Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Prasad Newase Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Sanskruti Shinde Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Rutuja Vidhate Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Pranali Kadale Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Tanay Amit Sangle Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Rashmi S Mhaskar Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Vedang D Deshpande Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Rashmi A Dhaded Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Devang B Ghorpade Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Rutuja L Shinde Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Akshay T More Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Shivani Wankhade Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Rohan Rathi Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Kaushik Chatterjee Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Om Kamlesh Pandey Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Atharva Prabhu Moye Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Shravani Bhave Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Yatharth Goel Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Sakshi Chittaranjan Nikam Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
More Hrishikesh Sunil Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Aryan Sivanandan Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Pragnya Ramprasad Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt
Naman Sudhir Sho Dan Registered Blackbelt

Thane District Kyu Grade Examinations

Mar 13, 2017

Thane District Kyu Grade Examinations successfully conducted read more...

Devendra Sharma passed KAI National

Mar 1, 2017

Devendra Sharma passed KAI National Level Referee Judge Examinations read more...