JAPANESE DAN GRADE RECORD

SERIAL NO. NAMES DAN GRADE STATUS
001 Naresh Sharma GO DAN (5th Dan) Registered Instructor
002 Devendra Sharma YON DAN (4th Dan) Registered Instructor
003 Ravindra Suryanvanshi YON DAN (4th Dan)
Registered Instructor
004 Kamlesh Pandey
SAN DAN (3rd Dan)      
Registered Instructor
005 Amrut Shinde SAN DAN (3rd Dan) Registered Instructor
006 Gajanan Jediya
SAN DAN (3rd Dan)
Registered Instructor
007 Santosh Kolage SAN DAN (3rd Dan) Registered Instructor
008 Raviteja Seetalam
SAN DAN (3rd Dan) Registered Coordinator
009 Shiju M Habeeb SAN DAN (3rd Dan) Registered Instructor
010
Vikas More NI DAN (2nd Dan) Registered Instructor
011 Harshal Borhade NI DAN (2nd Dan) Registered Instructor
012
Snehal Pramod Jawale NI DAN (2nd Dan) Registered Instructor
013
Prasad Pawar NI DAN (2nd Dan)
Registered Instructor
014
Sonali Memane NI DAN (2nd Dan) Registered Instructor
015
Vishwajeet Hembade NI DAN (2nd Dan) Registered Instructor
016
Ashok Vetal NI DAN (2nd Dan) Registered Instructor
017
Vipin Jain NI DAN (2nd Dan) Registered Instructor
018
Ajaz Sayyad NI DAN (2nd Dan) Registered Instructor
019
Sumitha P.G. SHO DAN (1st Dan) Registered Instructor
020
Rohit Jadhav SHO DAN (1st Dan) Registered Instructor
021
Smita Suryavanshi SHO DAN (1st Dan) Registered Instructor
022
Akash Sonawane SHO DAN (1st Dan) Registered Instructor
023
Rajendra Jadhav SHO DAN (1st Dan) Registered Instructor
024
Mukunda Marathe SHO DAN (1st Dan) Registered Instructor
025
Shounak Shete SHO DAN (1st Dan) Registered Instructor
026
Vijay More SHO DAN (1st Dan) Registered Instructor
027
Santosh Chavan SHO DAN (1st Dan) Registered Instructor
028
Prasad Thadikamalla SHO DAN (1st Dan) Registered Instructor
029
Saurabh Kothawade SHO DAN (1st Dan) Registered
030
Parth Bhammar SHO DAN (1st Dan) Registered 
031
Akanksha Jalan SHO DAN (1st Dan) Registered 
032
Purva Jalan SHO DAN (1st Dan) Registered
033
Mahesh Kendre
SHO DAN (1st Dan)
Registered
034
Ravi Tanner
SHO DAN (1st Dan)
Registered
035
Aneesh Muthiyan
SHO DAN (1st Dan)
Registered
036
Kapil Tomar
SHO DAN (1st Dan)
Registered
037
Ulhas Ashok Nale SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
038
Vaibhavi V Kalbhor SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
039
Vishal Vilas Sarurkar SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
040
Siddhant More SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
041
Aayushi Adettiwar
SHO DAN (1st Dan)
Registered
042
Mehul Gaurav SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
043
Yash Solanki SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
044
Neel Solanki SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
045
Themchui Ningshen SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
046
S Rahul Srinivas SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
047
Shivraj Ramdas Sorte SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
048
Riya Shende SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
049
Yashrajsinh Gohil SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
050
Eshan Kalantri SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
051
Nirav Muthiyan SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
052
Shounak Shete SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
053
Aditya M Pawar SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
054
Manas Chavan SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
055
Prasad Newase SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
056
Priyanka Gaikwad SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
057
Sanskruti Shinde SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
058
Rutuja Vidhate SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
059
Pranali Kadale SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
060
Tanay Amit Sangle SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
061
Rashmi S Mhaskar SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
062
Vedang D Deshpande SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
063
Rashmi A Dhaded SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
064
Devang B Ghorpade SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
065
Rutuja L Shinde SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
066
Akshay T More SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
067
Rohan Pawar
SHO (1ST) DAN
Registered
068
Shivani Wankhede
SHO (1ST) DAN
Registered
069
Kamlesh Edke SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
070
Yatharth Goel
SHO (1ST) DAN
Registered
071
Sunita Kumari
SHO (1ST) DAN
Registered
072 Dharmendra Kumar Singh SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
073 Bickram Singh  SHO (1ST) DAN Registered
SERIAL NO.
NAMES
DAN GRADESTATUS
1
Nagesh Kalbhor NI DAN (2nd Dan) Terminated & De-recognized
2
Ch. David
NI DAN (2nd Dan) Resigned & De-recognized
3
Mayur Jitsigh Kagade NI DAN (2nd Dan) Terminated & De-recognized
4
Hiralal Lashkare SHO DAN (1st Dan) Terminated & De-recognized
5
Ch. Madhusudhan
SHO DAN (1st Dan) Terminated & De-recognized
6
M. Durga Rao SHO DAN (1st Dan) Terminated & De-recognized
7
B. Ranjeet Singh SHO DAN (1st Dan) Terminated & De-recognized
8
Ch. Prakash SHO DAN (1st Dan) Terminated & De-recognized
9
K. Kishore SHO DAN (1st Dan) Terminated & De-recognized
10
Y. Ramesh SHO DAN (1st Dan) Terminated & De-recognized
11
Parbin Rai SHO DAN (1st Dan) Terminated & De-recognized
12
Nandkumar Dalvi NI DAN (2nd Dan) Suspended
13
Vijay Khandare SHO DAN (1st Dan) Suspended

Thane District Kyu Grade Examinations

Mar 13, 2017

Thane District Kyu Grade Examinations successfully conducted read more...

NATIONAL DAN GRADE EXAMINATION 2017

Mar 13, 2017

JKNSKI INSTRUCTORS PASSES NATIONAL & INTERNATIONAL DAN GRADE read more...

Devendra Sharma & Ravindra Suryavanshi

Mar 1, 2017

Devendra Sharma & Ravindra Suryavanshi passed KAI National Level Referee Judge Examinations read more...